WYNIKI – DYMnO 2005 - trasa B (bno)
m. |
Nr st. |
Nazwisko i imię, rok |
Klub/miejscowość |
25 km |
15 km |
po 40 km |
10 km |
po 50 km |
Kat. |
m. |
1. |
57 |
Krajewski Michał,82 |
AZS PW Pruszków |
2.16.20 |
1.37.40 |
3.54.00 |
1.20.00 |
5.14.00 |
M-21 |
1 |
2. |
56 |
Mirkowski Arkadiusz,73 |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
2.33.00 |
2.05.00 |
4.38.00 |
1.16.00 |
5.54.00 |
M-21 |
2 |
3. |
64 |
Zach Paweł,68 |
sbbp.pl Warszawa |
2.44.40 |
1.56.10 |
4.40.50 |
1.25.10 |
6.06.00 |
M-35 |
1 |
4. |
65 |
Natkański Jerzy,54 |
sbbp.pl Warszawa |
2.44.40 |
1.56.10 |
4.40.50 |
1.32.10 |
6.13.00 |
M-45 |
1 |
5. |
66 |
Rosiński Arkadiusz,68 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
2.50.00 |
2.15.00 |
5.05.00 |
1.44.03 |
6.49.03 |
M-35 |
2 |
6. |
69 |
Rosiński Zbigniew,60 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
2.50.00 |
2.35.00 |
5.25.00 |
1.14.05 |
6.49.05 |
M-45 |
2 |
7. |
59 |
Koguciuk Tomasz,81 |
Inochodziec Lublin |
2.18.10 |
2.43.50 |
5.02.00 |
1.53.15 |
6.55.15 |
M-21 |
3 |
8. |
70 |
Chartanowicz Krzysztof,73 |
Warszawa |
3.38.00 |
2.09.00 |
5.47.00 |
1.39.00 |
7.26.00 |
M-21 |
4 |
9. |
51 |
Krochmal Grzegorz,59 |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
3.05.00 |
2.48.00 |
5.53.00 |
1.58.33 |
7.51.33 |
M-45 |
3 |
10. |
52 |
Przybyła Sylwester,57 |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
3.05.00 |
2.48.00 |
5.53.00 |
1.58.34 |
7.51.34 |
M-45 |
4 |
11. |
55 |
Lech Paweł,65 |
GIBnO „Amator” Warszawa |
3.30.00 |
2.37.00 |
6.07.00 |
1.51.15 |
7.58.15 |
M-35 |
3 |
12. |
54 |
Kozłowski Jacek,57 |
GIBnO „Amator” Warszawa |
3.33.00 |
2.44.00 |
6.17.00 |
1.51.00 |
8.08.00 |
M-45 |
5 |
13. |
67 |
Polak Katarzyna,68 |
Warszawa |
3.31.00 |
2.35.00 |
6.06.00 |
2.12.15 |
8.18.15 |
K-21 |
1 |
14. |
53 |
Siliniewicz Piotr,48 |
KB Orientuz Warszawa |
3.31.00 |
2.32.00 |
6.03.00 |
2.15.18 |
8.18.18 |
M-55 |
1 |
15. |
58 |
Gołąb Jakub,84 |
Ciechanów |
3.29.00 |
2.54.00 |
6.23.00 |
2.04.35 |
8.27.35 |
M-21 |
5 |
16. |
71 |
Kowalewska Anna,78 |
Napieraj.pl Warszawa |
4.26.00 |
3.21.00 |
7.47.00 |
2.10.00 |
9.57.00 |
K-21 |
2 |
|
60 |
Wróbel Antoni,87 |
Warszawa |
5.47.00 |
nkl |
|
|
|
M-21 |
|
|
61 |
Tomczyk Michał,87 |
Warszawa |
5.47.00 |
nkl |
|
|
|
M-21 |
|
TRASA B (bno) 25 km – 5 godz.
1. |
B251 |
Krochmal Małgorzata,58 |
UWKS WAT Warszawa |
3.20.20 |
|
K-45 |
1 |
1. |
B252 |
Kwaśniewski Włodzimierz,52 |
Warszawa |
3.20.20 |
|
M-45 |
1 |
3. |
B254 |
Bazyl Jan,76 |
Warszawa |
4.26.00 |
|
M-21 |
1 |
4. |
B253 |
Kowalewski Krzysztof,75 |
Napieraj.pl Warszawa |
4.28.30 |
|
M-21 |
2 |
|
62 |
Wawer Magdalena,79 |
Warszawa |
5.57.00 |
|
K-21 |
|
|
63 |
Tałuć Tomasz,80 |
Warszawa |
5.57.00 |
|
M-21 |
|
|
68 |
Michałek Łukasz,79 |
Warszawa |
5.57.00 |
|
M-21 |
|
TRASA B (bno) 15 km – 3 godz.
1. |
B151 |
Mroczek Danuta,60 |
Warszawa |
2.00.20 |
|
K-45 |
1 |
1. |
B152 |
Mroczek Andrzej,61 |
HKT „TREP” PTTK Warszawa |
2.00.20 |
|
M-35 |
1 |
3. |
B154 |
Hiller Jerzy,47 |
Start Lublin |
2.30.00 |
|
M-55 |
1 |
|
B153 |
Koper Maciej,85 |
Legionowo |
nkl |
|
M-21 |
|
TRASA B (bno) 10 km – 2 godz.
1. |
B104 |
Popowski Jarosław,69 |
KS Przyszłość Włochy Warszawa |
1.43.00 |
|
M-35 |
1 |
|
B103 |
Bartkowiak Henryk,46 |
GIBnO „Amator” Nowa Iwiczna |
2.30.25 |
|
M-55 |
|
|
B105 |
Żuczkowski Łukasz,77 |
Warszawa |
3.15.00 |
|
M-21 |
|
|
B101 |
Wysocki Stanisław,29 |
WKS Gwardia Warszawa |
nkl |
|
M-55 |
|